2020 Championship Standings

   OULTON PARK SILVERSTONE DONINGTON  TBA     
POSITIONCAR NUMBERDRIVERROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6ROUND 7ROUND 8ROUND 9POINTSFASTEST LAP IN QUALIFYING
12Richard Gilbert4444360000001240
221Andrew Wilmot3440400000001140
37Bradley Kent3030440000001084
43Paul Ivens00384400000820
512Josh Coggan40360000000760
618Mark Wakefield36380000000740
75Jeffrey Alden32004000000720
89Liam Griffin38280000000660
912Kieran Griffin28340000000620
102Tony Prendergast26320000000580
116Paul Dehadray24260000000500
1218William Bulter22240000000460
1319Matt Evans00000000000
1422Scott McIntyre00000000000
** Ollie brown did not score points as he was a guest competitor

 

** Ollie brown did not score points as he was a guest competitor

Menu